2012 CCSL Fall League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Legacy United SC B013333333333303.0030.00 6  4  36  42  0 0
 A4 : Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue3303333303242.4024.00 16  0  11  27  0 0
 A7 : Santa Barbara SC Red0033303033181.8018.00 15  2  3  18  0 0
 A3 : C.C. Condors B013300333010161.6016.00 25  0  1  26  0 0
 A5 : Madrid B01 Central1030031301121.2012.00 21  1  -6  15  0 0
 A8 : SLO FIRE B011330030100111.1011.00 27  0  -8  19  0 0
 A2 : Central California Blues - 01 - B11 - Forfeited 000003000360.606.00 32  0  -27  5  0 0
 A6 : OUSL Crusaders FC B01 - Forfeited 000000000000.000.00 10  0  -10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1059  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:30 PM  20 A2 vs A3Central California Blues - 01 - B11 1 vs.C.C. Condors B014

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1080  Ady Fields  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Legacy United SC B01 5 vs.Central California Blues - 01 - B110

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1048  Damon Garcia SC  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5SLO FIRE B01 4 vs.Madrid B01 Central4
 1054  SMHS Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue3
 1045  Damon Garcia SC  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2SLO FIRE B01 1F vs.Central California Blues - 01 - B11
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1078  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Madrid B01 Central 2 vs.C.C. Condors B015
 1049  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  20 A4 vs A2Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue 4 vs.Central California Blues - 01 - B111
 1074  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  20 A4 vs A1Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue 1 vs.Legacy United SC B013
 1058  Bakersfield KCSP SC  04:00 PM  20 A2 vs A1Central California Blues - 01 - B11 0 vs.Legacy United SC B0110

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1046  Orcutt Academy HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Madrid B01 Central 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
0
 1075  SMHS Stadium  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.SLO FIRE B013

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1064  Ady Fields  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A1Madrid B01 Central 0 vs.Legacy United SC B015
 1072  Rice Ranch Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue1F
 1066  Damon Garcia SC  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4SLO FIRE B01 1 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1052  SMHS Stadium  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3Santa Barbara SC Red 3 vs.C.C. Condors B012

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1062  Ady Fields  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Legacy United SC B01 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
0
 1056  SMHS Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Santa Barbara SC Red 2 vs.Madrid B01 Central0
 1051  Ady Fields  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Legacy United SC B01 4 vs.C.C. Condors B011

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1073  Rice Ranch Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Central California Blues - 01 - B111F

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1071  SMHS Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Santa Barbara SC Red 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
0
 1069  Damon Garcia SC  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3SLO FIRE B01 2 vs.C.C. Condors B015

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1067  Rice Ranch Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SLO FIRE B011F
 1079  Rice Ranch Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6C.C. Condors B01 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1042  SMHS Stadium  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Santa Barbara SC Red 0 vs.Legacy United SC B012

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1053  Rice Ranch Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Madrid B01 Central1F
 1057  Talley Field  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8C.C. Condors B01 3 vs.SLO FIRE B012
 1060  Damon Garcia SC  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Madrid B01 Central 2 vs.SLO FIRE B012

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1081  Ady Fields  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Legacy United SC B01 4 vs.SLO FIRE B011
 1063  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:00 PM  20 A2 vs A7Central California Blues - 01 - B11 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red2
 1044  Bakersfield KCSP SC  03:00 PM  20 A4 vs A7Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue 3 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1076  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:00 AM  20 A2 vs A4Central California Blues - 01 - B11 1 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue3
 1065  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:00 PM  20 A5 vs A2Madrid B01 Central 3 vs.Central California Blues - 01 - B110
 1070  Bakersfield KCSP SC  03:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue 2 vs.Madrid B01 Central1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1043  Talley Field  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1C.C. Condors B01 2 vs.Legacy United SC B015
 1047  Orcutt Academy HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1061  Talley Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5C.C. Condors B01 1 vs.Madrid B01 Central1
 1055  Ady Fields  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Legacy United SC B01 3 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue1
 1050  Ady Fields  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4C.C. Condors B01 2 vs.Roadrunner UFC - BU11 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1068  Damon Garcia SC  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7SLO FIRE B01 2 vs.Santa Barbara SC Red3
 1077  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:30 PM  21 A2 vs A6Central California Blues - 01 - B11 1F vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B01
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.