2012 CCSL Fall League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15-17
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : C C Condors B96333311333113282.3328.00 9  4  42  51  2 0
 A7 : SLO FIRE B95311133333133282.3328.00 13  3  28  41  0 0
 A6 : Legacy United SC B96301033031330201.6720.00 31  3  -5  26  0 0
 A2 : C. C. Condors-B97033310300330191.5819.00 16  4  10  26  0 0
 A1 : CVSC Paso Robles B97031033300033191.5819.00 20  4  -1  19  1 0
 A3 : CVSC Rebels B9730000030000060.506.00 51  0  -39  12  0 0
 A4 : Legacy United SC B9500000000000000.000.00 44  0  -35  9  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1228  Ady Fields  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6CVSC Paso Robles B97 0 vs.Legacy United SC B961
 1232  Ady Fields  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Legacy United SC B95 1 vs.SLO FIRE B957
 1214  Ady Fields  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2CVSC Paso Robles B97 1 vs.C. C. Condors-B970
 1252  Talley Field  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6C C Condors B96 13 vs.Legacy United SC B960
 1223  Ady Fields  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Legacy United SC B95 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B979

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1221  Ady Fields  09:45 AM  2 A1 vs A7CVSC Paso Robles B97 2 vs.SLO FIRE B952
 1225  Talley Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4C C Condors B96 8 vs.Legacy United SC B951
 1248  Ady Fields  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A7Legacy United SC B96 3 vs.SLO FIRE B953
 1220  Ady Fields  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Legacy United SC B95 1 vs.CVSC Rebels B972
 1218  Talley Field  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1C C Condors B96 3 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B972

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1250  Talley Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3C C Condors B96 8 vs.CVSC Rebels B971
 1227  Ady Fields  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A4CVSC Paso Robles B97 4 vs.Legacy United SC B950
 1249  Crossroads Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2CVSC Rebels B97 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B971

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1234  Ady Fields  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Legacy United SC B96 0 vs.C. C. Condors-B973

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1246  Talley Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5C. C. Condors-B97 0 vs.C C Condors B960
 1245  Ady Fields  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Legacy United SC B95 3 vs.Legacy United SC B964
 1235  Crossroads Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1CVSC Rebels B97 2 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B974
 1224  Talley Field  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A7C C Condors B96 1 vs.SLO FIRE B951
 1243  Talley Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7C. C. Condors-B97 1 vs.SLO FIRE B952

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1244  Ady Fields  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Legacy United SC B96 5 vs.CVSC Rebels B971
 1213  Ady Fields  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Legacy United SC B96 1 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B972
 1237  Talley Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3C. C. Condors-B97 4 vs.CVSC Rebels B971

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1233  Arroyo Grande HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2C C Condors B96 5 vs.C. C. Condors-B971
 1242  Crossroads Park  12:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4CVSC Rebels B97 2 vs.Legacy United SC B951
 1230  Damon Garcia SC  05:45 PM  4 A7 vs A1SLO FIRE B95 4 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B971

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1241  Ady Fields  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Legacy United SC B95 0 vs.C C Condors B961
 1240  Crossroads Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6CVSC Rebels B97 3 vs.Legacy United SC B966
 1251  Ady Fields  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5CVSC Paso Robles B97 0 vs.C C Condors B964
 1215  Talley Field  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2SLO FIRE B95 3 vs.C. C. Condors-B972

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1239  Ady Fields  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Legacy United SC B96 2 vs.C C Condors B962
 1238  Talley Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1C. C. Condors-B97 3 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B970
 1229  Talley Field  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4C. C. Condors-B97 2 vs.Legacy United SC B951
 1247  Damon Garcia SC  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3SLO FIRE B95 6 vs.CVSC Rebels B970

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1226  Damon Garcia SC  09:35 AM  4 A7 vs A4SLO FIRE B95 3 vs.Legacy United SC B951
 1231  Damon Garcia SC  02:45 PM  4 A7 vs A5SLO FIRE B95 1 vs.C C Condors B961

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1217  Ady Fields  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CVSC Paso Robles B97 2 vs.CVSC Rebels B970
 1236  Ady Fields  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Legacy United SC B96 1 vs.Legacy United SC B950

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1222  Crossroads Park  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5CVSC Rebels B97 0 vs.C C Condors B965
 1219  Talley Field  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6C. C. Condors-B97 0 vs.Legacy United SC B963
 1216  Crossroads Park  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7CVSC Rebels B97 0 vs.SLO FIRE B958
 1211  Ady Fields  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Legacy United SC B95 0 vs.CVSC Paso Robles B971
 1212  Damon Garcia SC  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6SLO FIRE B95 1 vs.Legacy United SC B960






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.